Flag Counter
Home > Electrical > Powersupply Cord 6 Ft

Powersupply Cord 6 Ft POWER FIRST 1FD97

Powersupply Cord 6 Ft
Manufacture: POWER FIRST
Manufacturer PN: 1FD97
Weight: 0.420
Stock No: 1FD97
Hazmat: N
Price: $ 7.05
World Wide
Description

Power Cord Gauge/Conductor 16/3 Cord Length 6 ft. Voltage 125 Connector End Bare NEMA Plug Configuration 5-15P Max Amps 13 Temp Range 32 to 167 Degrees F Jacket Material PVC Jacket Color Black Nominal Outside Dia 0.185 in x 0.425 In. Standards UL C-UL RoHS

Related Products

Adapter Singlemode Duplex LC Fiber BlueAdapter Singlemode Duplex LC Fiber BlueBox Cover 4 In Sq 50A Twist Lock OpeningBox Cover 4 In Sq 50A Twist Lock OpeningUSB Charge Recp 20A 125V 3.1A@5VDC WhiteUSB Charge Recp 20A 125V 3.1A@5VDC WhiteGFCI Receptacle 20A Hospital AutoGrd GryGFCI Receptacle 20A Hospital AutoGrd Gry